June
  • Zac Small - PRCA Kissimmee, FL
  • J. B. Lord - PRCA Merrill, WI AA
  • J. B. Lord / Levi Lord - PRCA Hawley, MN
  • Cody Craig - PRCA Eagle, ID TD
  • Tyler Domingue - PRCA Gladewater, TX
  • Brady Ramone - PRCA Castle Dale, UT
  • Blake Teixeira - PRCA Central Pt., OR
  • Dee Rampy - CPRA Navasota, TX
  • Cody Thornton - CPRA Lockhart, TX
  • Cody Thornton - CPRA Burnet, TX
  • Eric Fabian - IPRA Skillman, NJ
  • Mark Gentry - PCA Marion, AL
  • Justin Johnson - PCA Ft. Walton Bch, FL
  • Kaston Peavy - PCA Moundville, AL
May
  • Barrie Smith - Windy Ryon All Girl Champion
  • Eric Fabian - PRCA Woodstown, NJ
  • Neil Trammel - VIP Glen Rose, TX #11
  • Chan Peters - VIP Glen Rose, TX #9
  • Mike White - USTRC Rosenberg, TX #13, #11
  • Cache Burnside - USTRC Rock Spgs, WY #10
  • Cash Duty - Big Loop, Bryan, TX #11
  • Weston Podsemny - Robertson Hill, TX #15, #13
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Tuscumbia, AL
  • C. J. Werner - PRCA Augusta, NJ
  • Cole Sherwood - PRCA Payson, AZ
  • Tim Pharr - PRCA Summerville, GA
  • Jory Levy - PRCA Las Vegas, NV
  • Cody Graham - PRCA Clarksville, TN
  • Cody Thornton - PRCA Crockett, TX
  • Cody Carter - USTRC Stephenville, TX #15
  • Gabriel Salgado - USTRC Stephenville, TX #11
  • Eric Fabian - USTRC Lima, OH Open
  • Colt Baldwin - CPRA Pittsburg, TX
  • Cody Thornton - CPRA Bastrop, TX
  • Lightning Aguilera - Winnsboro, TX
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Tuscumbia, AL
  • Keven Daniel - PCA Fayette, AL
  • Tim Pharr - PCA Fayette, AL TD
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Alpharetta, GA TD
  • Blake Teixeira - PRCA Bakersfield, CA
  • Lightning Aguilera - PRCA Stillwater, CA
  • Lloyd South - 40+ McGregor, TX #11 #12
  • Weston Podzemny - CPRA Whitney, TX
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Pensacola, FL
  • Tim Pharr - PCA Luverne, AL TD
  • Marcus Theriot - Panama City, FL
April
  • Bradley Massey - WSTR Jacksonville, FL #12
  • J. W. Baucom - WSTR Jacksonville, FL #11
  • Kolby Andeson - WSTR Globe, AZ
  • Zac Small - PRCA Helotes, TX
  • Troy Fischer - PRCA Camrose, AB
  • Ike Hanes - USTRC Amarillo, TX #15
  • Lightning Aguilera - CPRA Corsicana, TX
  • Boyd Supan - WSTR Torrington, WY #11
  • Keven Daniel - PCA Jay, FL
  • Lightning Aguilera - PRCA Longview, TX
  • Cody Carlin - USTRC Ft. Smith, AR #13
  • Donnie Ward - USTRC Ft. Smith, AR #12GP
  • Marcus Theriot - USTRC Andalusia, AL Open
  • Justin Johnson - USTRC Andalusia, AL #15
  • Clay Tryan - ERA Nampa, ID
  • Clay Tryan - ERA Salt Lake City, UT
  • Tyler Domingue - PRCA RNCFR Kissimmee, FL
  • Lloyd South - 40+ Abilene, TX #10, #12
  • Collin Domer - USTRC Topeka, KS #13
  • Mitch Murray - USTRC Topeka, KS #13
  • Cody Thornton - CPRA Giddings, TX
  • Justin Johnson - PCA Baker, FL
March
  • Philip McCoy - PRCA El Pason, AR
  • Lightning Aguilera - PRCA Beaumont, TX
  • Trevor Kirchenschlager - USTRC Perrin, TX Open
  • Todd Trammell - 40+ Denton, TX #12
  • Bubba Garcia - WSTR Wiley Hicks, Amarillo #15
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Lake Park, GA TD
  • Luke Madsen - PRCA Springfield, MO TD
  • Tim Pharr - PRCA Montgomery, AL AA
  • Cash Duty - USTRC Bryan, TX #11
  • Adam Postelle - USTRC Tunica, MS #13
  • Mike Jones - USTRC Tunica, MS #11 C
  • Lightning Aguilera - CPRA Madisonville, TX
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Lake Park, GA TD
  • Tim Pharr - PCA Andalusia, AL TD
  • Clay Tryan - GSTRC Reserve Champion
  • Kyle Lucas - PRCA Ft. Mohave, AZ TD
  • Zac Small - USTRC Stephenville, TX Open
February
  • Zac Small - PRCA Tucson, AZ
  • Kyle Lucas - PRCA Tucson, AZ AA
  • Dee Rampy - PRCA Sinton, TX
  • Tim Pharr - PRCA Dade City, FL TD
  • Bradley Massey - USTRC Sarasota, FL #15
  • Rylea Fabrizio - USTRC Perrin, TX #13
  • Kelly Barker - USTRC Perrin, TX Open
  • Braden Harmon - WSTR Amarillo, TX #15
  • Dale Simpson - WSTR Amarillo, TX #13
  • Braden Harmon - WSTR Lazy E #15
  • Sissy Rieken - Bs Man Roping, Salado, TX
  • Travis Tryan - PRCA Belton, TX
  • Travis Tryan - PRCA Rapid City, SD
  • Cash Duty - USTRC Bryan TX #11, #10
  • Dee Rampy - CPRA Bulverde, TX
January
  • Marcus Theriot - PCA Finals All-Around Champion
  • Tim Pharr - PCA Finals Calf Roping Champion
  • Keven Daniel - PCA Finals Team Roping Header
  • Shane Hester - PRCA Wauchula, FL
  • Troy Weekley - PRCA Homestead, FL
  • Adam Postelle - NTRL Finals Jacksonville, FL #12P, #11 VIP
  • J. W. Baucom - NTRL Finals, Jacksonville, FL #13 SO
  • Eric Fabian - PRCA First Frontier Circuit Finals
  • Adam Postelle - NTRL Franklin, TN #13
  • Mike Jones - NTRL Franklin, TN #12
  • Zane White - NTRL Franklin, TN #6
  • Rylea Fabrizio - USTRC Perrin, TX #13
  • Dale Simpson - IFR Patriot, OKC #13
  • Doyle Hoskins - USTRC Waco, TX #15
  • Kolt Campbell - WSTR Casa Grande, AZ #15
  • Jory Levy - WSTR Mesquite, NV #15